ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14556414
nr 1455 6414
COLOUR ETCHING
Flora, 19th century, Image dimensions: 31x20cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x38cm. No signature, wear, damages, fuktskador.
Flora, 1800-tal, Bildmått: 31x20cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x38cm. Ej signerad
Condition: slitage, skador, fuktskador
SEK 150
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 19:25:56
19/3 17:30:05
100 kr
20/3 18:19:11
Flora Danica